PAST 過去成績 世界体操・五輪(メダリスト)
2018年 世界体操 第48回大会(ドーハ)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
ロシア | ||
日本 | ||
個人総合 | アルトゥール・ダラロヤン(ロシア) | |
肖 若騰(中国) | ||
ニキータ・ナゴルニー(ロシア) | ||
ゆか | アルトゥール・ダラロヤン(ロシア) | |
白井健三(日本) | ||
カルロス・ユーロ(フィリピン) | ||
あん馬 | 肖 若騰(中国) | |
マックス・ウィットロック(イギリス) | ||
李 智凱(台湾) | ||
つり輪 | エレフテリオス・ペトロニアス(ギリシャ) | |
アルトゥール・ザネッティ(ブラジル) | ||
マルコ・ロダディオ(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | リ・セグァン(北朝鮮) | |
アルトゥール・ダラロヤン(ロシア) | ||
白井健三(日本) | ||
平行棒 | 鄒 敬園(中国) | |
オレグ・ベルニャエフ(ウクライナ) | ||
アルトゥール・ダラロヤン(ロシア) | ||
鉄棒 | ユプケ・ゾンダーランド(オランダ) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
サミュエル・ミクラク(アメリカ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
ロシア | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | シモーネ・バイルズ(アメリカ) | |
村上茉愛(日本) | ||
モーガン・ハード(アメリカ) | ||
跳馬 | シモーネ・バイルズ(アメリカ) | |
シャロン・オルセン(カナダ) | ||
アレクサ・モレノ(メキシコ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | ニナ・デルバール(ベルギー) | |
シモーネ・バイルズ(アメリカ) | ||
エリザベット・ザイツ(ドイツ) | ||
平均台 | 劉 婷婷(中国) | |
アン マリー・パドラリュ(カナダ) | ||
シモーネ・バイルズ(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | シモーネ・バイルズ(アメリカ) | |
モーガン・ハード(アメリカ) | ||
村上茉愛(日本) |
2017年 世界体操 第47回大会(モントリオール)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | XIAO Ruoteng(中国) | |
LIN Chaopan(中国) | ||
白井健三(日本) | ||
ゆか | 白井健三(日本) | |
DOLGOPYAT Artem(イスラエル) | ||
MOLDAUER Yul(アメリカ) | ||
あん馬 | WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | |
BELYAVSKIY David(ロシア) | ||
XIAO Ruoteng(中国) | ||
つり輪 | PETROUNIAS Eleftherios(ギリシャ) | |
ABLIAZIN Denis(ロシア) | ||
LIU Yang(中国) | ||
跳馬 | 白井健三(日本) | |
RADIVILOV Igor(ウクライナ) | ||
KIM Hansol(韓国) | ||
平行棒 | ZOU Jingyuan(中国) | |
VERNIAIEV Oleg(ウクライナ) | ||
BELYAVSKIY David(ロシア) | ||
鉄棒 | SRBIC Tin(クロアチア) | |
ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | ||
DEURLOO Bart(オランダ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | SMITH Ragan(アメリカ) | |
BLACK Elsabeth(カナダ) | ||
EREMINA Elena(ロシア) | ||
跳馬 | PASEKA Maria(ロシア) | |
CAREY Jade(アメリカ) | ||
STEINGRUBER Giulia(スイス) | ||
段違い平行棒 | FAN Yilin(中国) | |
EREMINA Elena(ロシア) | ||
DERWAEL Nina(ベルギー) | ||
平均台 | SCHAEFER Pauline(ドイツ) | |
HURD Morgan(アメリカ) | ||
ALT Tabea(ドイツ) | ||
ゆか | 村上茉愛(日本) | |
CAREY Jade(アメリカ) | ||
FRAGAPANE Claudia(イギリス) |
2016年 リオ五輪
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 日本 | |
ロシア | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
VERNIAIEV Oleg(ウクライナ) | ||
WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | ||
ゆか | WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | |
HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | ||
MARIANO Arthur(ブラジル) | ||
あん馬 | WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | |
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
NADDOUR Alexander(アメリカ) | ||
つり輪 | PETROUNIASEleftherios(イギリス) | |
NABARRETE ZANETTIArthur(ブラジル) | ||
ABLIAZIN Denis(ロシア) | ||
跳馬 | RI Se Gwang(北朝鮮) | |
ABLIAZIN Denis(ロシア) | ||
白井健三(日本) | ||
平行棒 | VERNIAIEV Oleg(ウクライナ) | |
LEYVA Danell(アメリカ) | ||
BELYAVSKIY David(ロシア) | ||
鉄棒 | HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | |
LEYVA Danell(アメリカ) | ||
WILSON Nile(イギリス) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
ロシア | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
RAISMAN Alexandra(アメリカ) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
跳馬 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
PASEKA Maria(ロシア) | ||
STEINGRUBER Giulia(スイス) | ||
段違い平行棒 | MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | |
KOCIAN Madison(アメリカ) | ||
SCHEDER Sophie (ドイツ) | ||
平均台 | WEVERS Sanne(オランダ) | |
HERNANDEZ Lauren(アメリカ) | ||
BILES Simone(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
RAISMAN Alexandra(アメリカ) | ||
TINKLER Amy(イギリス) |
2015年 世界体操 第46回大会(グラスゴー)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 日本 | |
ドイツ | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
LARDUET Manrique(キューバ) | ||
DENG Shudi(中国) | ||
ゆか | 白井健三(日本) | |
WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | ||
ZAPATA SANTANA R. M.(スペイン) | ||
あん馬 | WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | |
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
MERDINYAN Harutyun(アルメニア) | ||
萱和磨(日本) | ||
つり輪 | PETROUNIAS Eleftherios(ギリシャ) | |
YOU Hao(中国) | ||
LIU Yang(中国) | ||
跳馬 | RI Se Gwang(北朝鮮) | |
DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | ||
WHITTENBURG Donnell(アメリカ) | ||
平行棒 | YOU Hao(中国) | |
VERNIAIEV Oleg(ウクライナ) | ||
STEPKO Oleg(アゼルバイジャン) | ||
DENG Shudi(中国) | ||
鉄棒 | 内村航平(日本) | |
LEYVA Danell(アメリカ) | ||
LARDUET Manrique(キューバ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
中国 | ||
イギリス | ||
個人総合 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
DOUGLAS Gabrielle(アメリカ) | ||
IORDACHE Larisa A.(ルーマニア) | ||
跳馬 | PASEKA Maria(ロシア) | |
HONG Un Jong(北朝鮮) | ||
BILES Simone(アメリカ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | FAN Yilin(中国) | |
KOMOVA Viktoriia(ロシア) | ||
SPIRIDONOVA Daria(ロシア) | ||
KOCIAN Madison(アメリカ) | ||
平均台 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
WEVERS Sanne(オランダ) | ||
SCHAEFER Pauline(ドイツ) | ||
ゆか | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia(ロシア) | ||
NICHOLS Margaret(アメリカ) |
2014年 世界体操 第45回大会(南寧)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
アメリカ | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | ||
田中佑典(日本) | ||
ゆか | ABLIAZIN Denis(ロシア) | |
白井健三(日本) | ||
HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | ||
あん馬 | BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | |
UDE Filip(クロアチア) | ||
TOMMASONE Cyril(フランス) | ||
つり輪 | LIU Yang(中国) | |
NABARRETE ZANETTI A.(ブラジル) | ||
YOU Hao(中国) | ||
跳馬 | RI Se Gwang(北朝鮮) | |
RADIVILOV Igor(ウクライナ) | ||
DALTON Jacob(アメリカ) | ||
平行棒 | VERNIAIEV Oleg(ウクライナ) | |
LEYVA Danell(アメリカ) | ||
加藤凌平(日本) | ||
鉄棒 | ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
MOZNIK Marijo(クロアチア) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
中国 | ||
ロシア | ||
個人総合 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
IORDACHE Larisa A.(ルーマニア) | ||
ROSS Kyla(アメリカ) | ||
跳馬 | HONG Un Jong(北朝鮮) | |
BILES Simone(アメリカ) | ||
SKINNER Mykayla(アメリカ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | YAO Jinnan(中国) | |
HUANG Huidan(中国) | ||
SPIRIDONOVA Daria(ロシア) | ||
平均台 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
BAI Yawen(中国) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
ゆか | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
IORDACHE Larisa A.(ルーマニア) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) |
2013年 世界体操 第44回大会(アントワープ)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
加藤凌平(日本) | ||
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | ||
ゆか | 白井健三(日本) | |
DALTON(アメリカ) | ||
内村航平(日本) | ||
あん馬 | 亀山耕平(日本) | |
CORRAL BARRON Daniel(メキシコ) | ||
WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | ||
つり輪 | NABARRETE ZANETTI A.(ブラジル) | |
BALANDIN Aleksandr(ロシア) | ||
WYNN Brandon(アメリカ) | ||
跳馬 | YANG Hak Seon(韓国) | |
LEGENDRE Steven(アメリカ) | ||
THOMAS Kristian(イギリス) | ||
平行棒 | LIN Chaopan(中国) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
OROZCO John(アメリカ) | ||
鉄棒 | ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | |
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | ||
内村航平(日本) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
ROSS Kyla(アメリカ) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
跳馬 | MARONEY Mc Kayla(アメリカ) | |
BILES Simone(アメリカ) | ||
HONG Un Jong(北朝鮮) | ||
段違い平行棒 | HUANG Huidan(中国) | |
ROSS Kyla(アメリカ) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
平均台 | MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | |
ROSS Kyla(アメリカ) | ||
BILES Simone(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | BILES Simone(アメリカ) | |
FERRARI Vanessa(イタリア) | ||
IORDACHE Larisa A(ルーマニア) |
2012年 ロンドン五輪
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
イギリス | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
NGUYEN Marcel(ドイツ) | ||
LEYVA Danell(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | ZOU Kai(中国) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
ABLYAZIN Denis(ロシア) | ||
あん馬 | BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | |
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
WHITLOCK Max(イギリス) | ||
つり輪 | NABARRETE ZANETTIArthur(ブラジル) | |
CHEN Yibing(中国) | ||
MORANDI Matteo(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | YANG Hak Seon(韓国) | |
ABLYAZIN Denis(ロシア) | ||
RADIVILOV Igor(ウクライナ) | ||
平行棒 | FENG Zhe(中国) | |
NGUYEN Marcel(ドイツ) | ||
SABOT Hamilton(フランス) | ||
鉄棒 | ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | |
HAMBUCHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | ||
ZOU Kai(中国) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
ロシア | ||
ルーマニア | ||
個人総合 | DOUGLAS Gabrielle(アメリカ) | |
KOMOVA Victoria(ロシア) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
跳馬 | IZBASA Sandra Raluca(ルーマニア) | |
MARONEY Mc Kayla(アメリカ) | ||
PASEKA Maria(ロシア) | ||
段違い平行棒 | MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | |
HE Kexin(中国) | ||
TWEDDLE Elizabeth(イギリス) | ||
平均台 | DENG Linlin(中国) | |
SUI Lu(中国) | ||
RAISMAN Alexandra(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | RAISMAN Alexandra(アメリカ) | |
PONOR Catalina(ルーマニア) | ||
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) |
2011年 世界体操 第43回大会(東京)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
アメリカ | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
BOY Philipp(ドイツ) | ||
山室光史(日本) | ||
ゆか | 内村航平(日本) | |
ZOU Kai(中国) | ||
HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | ||
あん馬 | BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | |
TOMMASONE C(フランス) | ||
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
つり輪 | CHEN Yibing(中国) | |
NABARRETE ZANETTI A.(ブラジル) | ||
山室光史(日本) | ||
跳馬 | YANG Hak Soen(韓国) | |
GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton(ロシア) | ||
沖口誠(日本) | ||
平行棒 | LEYVA D(アメリカ) | |
TSOLAKIDIS V(ギリシャ) | ||
ZHANG Chenglong(中国) | ||
鉄棒 | ZOU Kai(中国) | |
ZHANG Chenglong(中国) | ||
内村航平(日本) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
ロシア | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | WIEBER J(アメリカ) | |
KOMOVA V(ロシア) | ||
YAO Jinnan(中国) | ||
跳馬 | MARONEY Mc Kayla(アメリカ) | |
CHUSOVITINA O(ドイツ) | ||
PHAN THT(ベトナム) | ||
段違い平行棒 | KOMOVA V(ロシア) | |
NABIEVA T(ロシア) | ||
HUANG Qiushuang(中国) | ||
平均台 | SUI Lu(中国) | |
YAO Jinnan(中国) | ||
WIEBER J(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | AFANASEVA K(ロシア) | |
SUI Lu(中国) | ||
RAISMAN A(アメリカ) |
2010年 世界体操 第42回大会(ロッテルダム)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
ドイツ | ||
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
BOY Philipp(ドイツ) | ||
HORTON Jonathan(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | KOSMIDIS Eleftherios(ギリシャ) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
PURVIS Daniel(イギリス) | ||
あん馬 | BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | |
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
SELLATHURAI P.(オーストラリア) | ||
つり輪 | CHEN Yibing(中国) | |
YAN Mingyong(中国) | ||
MORANDI Matteo(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | BOUHAIL Thomas(フランス) | |
GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton(ロシア) | ||
KASPIAROVICH Dzmitry(ベラルーシ) | ||
平行棒 | FENG Zhe(中国) | |
TENG Haibin(中国) | ||
内村航平(日本) | ||
鉄棒 | ZHANG Chenglong(中国) | |
ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | ||
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | ロシア | |
アメリカ | ||
中国 | ||
個人総合 | MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | |
JIANG Yuyan(中国) | ||
BROSS Rebecca(アメリカ) | ||
跳馬 | SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
FERNANDES BARBOSA J.(ブラジル) | ||
段違い平行棒 | TWEDDLE Elizabeth(イギリス) | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
BROSS Rebecca(アメリカ) | ||
平均台 | PORGRAS Ana(ルーマニア) | |
BROSS Rebecca(アメリカ) | ||
DENG Linlin(中国) | ||
ゆか | MITCHELL Lauren(オーストラリア) | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya(ロシア) | ||
CHELARU Diana Maria(ルーマニア) |
2009年 世界体操 第41回大会(ロンドン)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | 内村航平(日本) | |
KEATINGS Daniel(イギリス) | ||
RYAZANOV Yury(ロシア) | ||
ゆか | DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | |
ZOU Kai(中国) | ||
SHATILOV Alexander(イスラエル) | ||
あん馬 | ZHANG Hongtao(中国) | |
BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | ||
SELLATHURAI P.(オーストラリア) | ||
つり輪 | YAN Mingyong(中国) | |
IOVTCHEV Iordan(ブルガリア) | ||
VOROBIOV Oleksandr(ウクライナ) | ||
跳馬 | DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | |
KOCZI Flavius(ルーマニア) | ||
GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton(ロシア) | ||
平行棒 | WANG Guanyin(中国) | |
FENG Zhe(中国) | ||
田中和仁(日本) | ||
鉄棒 | ZOU Kai(中国) | |
ZONDERLAND Epke(オランダ) | ||
CASSINA Igor(イタリア) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | SLOAN Bridget(アメリカ) | |
BROSS Rebecca(アメリカ) | ||
鶴見虹子(日本) | ||
跳馬 | WILLIAMS Kayla(アメリカ) | |
KAESLIN Ariella(スイス) | ||
DUFOURNET Youna(フランス) | ||
段違い平行棒 | HE Kexin(中国) | |
鶴見虹子(日本) | ||
BROSS Rebecca(アメリカ) | ||
PORGRAS Ana(ルーマニア) | ||
平均台 | DENG Linlin(中国) | |
MITCHELL Lauren(オーストラリア) | ||
HONG Ivana(アメリカ) | ||
ゆか | TWEDDLE Elizabeth(イギリス) | |
MITCHELL Lauren(オーストラリア) | ||
SUI Lu(中国) |
2008年 北京五輪
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
アメリカ | ||
個人総合 | YANG Wei(中国) | |
内村航平(日本) | ||
CARANOBE Benoit(フランス) | ||
ゆか | ZOU Kai(中国) | |
DEFERR Gervasio(スペイン) | ||
GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton(ロシア) | ||
あん馬 | XIAO Qin(中国) | |
UDE Filip(クロアチア) | ||
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
つり輪 | CHEN Yibing(中国) | |
YANG Wei(中国) | ||
VOROBIOV Oleksandr(ウクライナ) | ||
跳馬 | BLANIK Leszek(ポーランド) | |
BOUHAIL Thomas(フランス) | ||
GOLOTSUTSKOV Anton(ロシア) | ||
平行棒 | LI Xiaopeng(中国) | |
YOO Won chul(韓国) | ||
FOKIN Anton(ウズベキスタン) | ||
鉄棒 | ZOU Kai(中国) | |
HORTON Jonathan(アメリカ) | ||
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
アメリカ | ||
ルーマニア | ||
個人総合 | LIUKIN Nastia(アメリカ) | |
JOHNSON Shawn(アメリカ) | ||
YANG Yilin(中国) | ||
跳馬 | HONG Un Jong(北朝鮮) | |
CHUSOVITINA Oksana(ドイツ) | ||
CHENG Fei(中国) | ||
段違い平行棒 | HE Kexin(中国) | |
LIUKIN Nastia(アメリカ) | ||
YANG Yilin(中国) | ||
平行棒 | JOHNSON Shawn(アメリカ) | |
LIUKIN Nastia(アメリカ) | ||
CHENG Fei(中国) | ||
ゆか | IZBASA Sandra(ルーマニア) | |
JOHNSON Shawn(アメリカ) | ||
LIUKIN Nastia(アメリカ) |
2007年 世界体操 第40回大会(シュツットガルト)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
日本 | ||
ドイツ | ||
個人総合 | YANG Wei(中国) | |
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | ||
水鳥寿思(日本) | ||
ゆか | HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | |
DEFERR Gervasio(スペイン) | ||
水鳥寿思(日本) | ||
あん馬 | XIAO Qin(中国) | |
BERKI Krisztian(ハンガリー) | ||
SMITH Louis(イギリス) | ||
つり輪 | CHEN Yibing(中国) | |
VAN-GELDER Yuri(オランダ) | ||
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
跳馬 | BLANIK Leszek(ポーランド) | |
POPESCU Ilie Daniel(ルーマニア) | ||
RI Se Gwang(北朝鮮) | ||
平行棒 | PETKOVSEK Mitja(スロべニア) | |
KIM Dae-Eun(韓国) | ||
FOKIN Anton(ウズベキスタン) | ||
鉄棒 | HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | |
PEGAN Aljaz(スロべニア) | ||
水鳥寿思(日本) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
中国 | ||
ルーマニア | ||
個人総合 | JOHNSON Shawn(アメリカ) | |
NISTOR Steliana(ルーマニア) | ||
BARBOSA Jade(ブラジル) | ||
FERRARI Vanessa(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | CHENG Fei(中国) | |
HONG Su-Jong(北朝鮮) | ||
SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | SEMENOVA Ksenia(ロシア) | |
LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | ||
YANG Yilin(中国) | ||
平均台 | LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | |
NISTOR Steliana(ルーマニア) | ||
LI Shanshan(中国) | ||
ゆか | JOHNSON Shawn(アメリカ) | |
SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | ||
VERICEL Cassy(フランス) |
2006年 世界体操 第39回大会(オーフス)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
ロシア | ||
日本 | ||
個人総合 | YANG Wei(中国) | |
冨田洋之(日本) | ||
HAMBUECHEN Fabian(ドイツ) | ||
ゆか | DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | |
HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | ||
Shewfelt K(カナダ) | ||
あん馬 | XIAO Qin(中国) | |
SELLATHURAI P(オーストラリア) | ||
ARTEMEV A(アメリカ) | ||
つり輪 | CHEN Yibing(中国) | |
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
VAN-GELDER Yuri(オランダ) | ||
跳馬 | Dragulescu M(ルーマニア) | |
KASPIAROVICH D(ベラルーシ) | ||
HAMBUECHEN F(ドイツ) | ||
平行棒 | YANG Wei(中国) | |
冨田洋之(日本) | ||
YOO Won-Chul(韓国) | ||
鉄棒 | Rizzo P(オーストラリア) | |
PEGAN Aljaz(スロべニア) | ||
Maras V(ギリシャ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
アメリカ | ||
ロシア | ||
個人総合 | FERRARI Vanessa(イタリア) | |
BIEGER Jana(アメリカ) | ||
IZBASA S R(ルーマニア) | ||
跳馬 | CHENG Fei(中国) | |
SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | ||
CHUSOVITINA O(ドイツ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | TWEDDLE Elizabeth(イギリス) | |
LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | ||
FERRARI Vanessa(イタリア) | ||
平均台 | KRASNIANSKA I(ウクライナ) | |
IZBASA S R(ルーマニア) | ||
HOPFNER-HIBBS E(カナダ) | ||
ゆか | CHENG Fei(中国) | |
BIEGER Jana(アメリカ) | ||
FERRARI Vanessa(イタリア) |
2005年 世界体操 第38回大会(メルボルン)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | 冨田洋之(日本) | |
水鳥寿思(日本) | ||
SAVENKOV Denis(ベラルーシ) | ||
ゆか | HYPOLITO Diego(ブラジル) | |
O'NEILL Brandon(カナダ) | ||
GAL Robert(ハンガリー) | ||
LIANG Fuliang(中国) | ||
あん馬 | XIAO Qin(中国) | |
SUCIU Ioan-Silviu(ルーマニア) | ||
鹿島丈博(日本) | ||
つり輪 | VAN-GELDER Yuri(オランダ) | |
SAFOSHKIN Alexander(ロシア) | ||
MORANDI Matteo(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | Dragulescu M(ルーマニア) | |
BLANIK Leszek(ポーランド) | ||
JIVAN Alin-Sandu(ルーマニア) | ||
平行棒 | PETKOVSEK Mitja(スロべニア) | |
LI XiaoPeng(中国) | ||
CUCHERAT Yann(フランス) | ||
鉄棒 | PEGAN Aljaz(スロべニア) | |
CUCHERAT Yann(フランス) | ||
GONCHAROV Valeri(ウクライナ) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
個人総合 | MEMMEL Chellsie(アメリカ) | |
LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | ||
RUSSO Monette(オーストラリア) | ||
跳馬 | CHENG Fei(中国) | |
CHUSOVITINA O(ウズベキスタン) | ||
SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | ||
段違い平行棒 | LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | |
MEMMEL Chellsie(アメリカ) | ||
TWEDDLE Elizabeth(イギリス) | ||
平均台 | LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | |
MEMMEL Chellsie(アメリカ) | ||
PONOR Catalina(ルーマニア) | ||
ゆか | SACRAMONE Alicia(アメリカ) | |
LIUKIN Anastasia(アメリカ) | ||
HARMES Suzanne(オランダ) |
2004年 アテネ五輪
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 日本 | |
アメリカ | ||
ルーマニア | ||
個人総合 | HAMM Paul(アメリカ) | |
KIM Dae Eun(韓国) | ||
YANG Tae Young(韓国) | ||
ゆか | SHEWFELT Kyle(カナダ) | |
DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | ||
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
あん馬 | TENG Haibin(中国) | |
URZICA Marius(ルーマニア) | ||
鹿島丈博(日本) | ||
つり輪 | TAMPAKOS Dimosthenis(ギリシャ) | |
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
CHECHI Yuri(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | DEFERR Gervasio(スペイン) | |
SAPRONENKO Evgeni(ラトビア) | ||
DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | ||
平行棒 | GONCHAROV Valeri(ウクライナ) | |
冨田洋之(日本) | ||
LI Xiaopeng(中国) | ||
鉄棒 | CASSINA Igor(イタリア) | |
HAMM Paul(アメリカ) | ||
米田功(日本) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | ルーマニア | |
アメリカ | ||
ロシア | ||
個人総合 | PATTERSON Carly(アメリカ) | |
KHORKINA Svetlana(ロシア) | ||
ZANG Nan(中国) | ||
跳馬 | ROSU Monica(ルーマニア) | |
HATCH Annia(アメリカ) | ||
PAVLOVA Anna(ロシア) | ||
段違い平行棒 | LEPENNEC Emilie(フランス) | |
HUMPHREY Terin(アメリカ) | ||
KUPETS Courtney(アメリカ) | ||
平均台 | PONOR Catalina(ルーマニア) | |
PATTERSON Carly(アメリカ) | ||
EREMIA Alexandra(ルーマニア) | ||
ゆか | PONOR Catalina(ルーマニア) | |
SOFRONIE Nicoleta(ルーマニア) | ||
MORENO Patricia(スペイン) |
2003年 世界体操 第37回大会(アナハイム)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | 中国 | |
アメリカ | ||
日本 | ||
個人総合 | HAMM Paul(アメリカ) | |
YANG Wei(中国) | ||
冨田洋之(日本) | ||
ゆか | HAMM Paul(アメリカ) | |
Shewfelt K(カナダ) | ||
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
あん馬 | 鹿島丈博(日本) | |
Teng Haibin(中国) | ||
Krukov N(ロシア) | ||
つり輪 | JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | |
Tampakos D(ギリシャ) | ||
Morandi M(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | Li XiaoPeng(中国) | |
Dragulescu M(ルーマニア) | ||
Shewfelt K(カナダ) | ||
平行棒 | LI XiaoPeng(中国) | |
Nemov A(ロシア) | ||
Huang Xu(中国) | ||
鉄棒 | 鹿島丈博(日本) | |
Cassina I(イタリア) | ||
Nemov A(ロシア) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
団体 | アメリカ | |
ルーマニア | ||
オーストラリア | ||
個人総合 | Khorkina S(ロシア) | |
Patterson C(アメリカ) | ||
Zhang Nan(中国) | ||
跳馬 | CHUSOVITINA O(ウズベキスタン) | |
Kang Yun Mi(北朝鮮) | ||
Zamolodchikova E(ロシア) | ||
段違い平行棒 | Vise H(アメリカ) | |
Memmel C(アメリカ) | ||
Tweddle E(イギリス) | ||
平均台 | Fan Ye(中国) | |
Ponor C(ルーマニア) | ||
Ezhova L(ロシア) | ||
ゆか | Dos Santos D(ブラジル) | |
Ponor C(ルーマニア) | ||
Gomez E(スペイン) |
2002年 世界体操 第36回大会(デブレツェン)
男子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
ゆか | DRAGULESCU Marian(ルーマニア) | |
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
HAMM Paul(アメリカ) | ||
あん馬 | Urzica M(ルーマニア) | |
Xiao Qin(中国) | ||
鹿島丈博(日本) | ||
つり輪 | Csollany S(ハンガリー) | |
JOVTCHEV Jordan(ブルガリア) | ||
Morandi M(イタリア) | ||
跳馬 | Li XiaoPeng(中国) | |
Blanik L(ポーランド) | ||
Yang Wei(中国) | ||
平行棒 | LI XiaoPeng(中国) | |
Petkovsek M(スロべニア) | ||
Sinkevich A(ベラルーシ) | ||
鉄棒 | Maras V(ギリシャ) | |
Ivankov I(ベラルーシ) | ||
PEGAN Aljaz(スロべニア) |
女子
種目 | 成績 | 選手 |
---|---|---|
跳馬 | Zamolodchikova E(ロシア) | |
Ziganshina N(ロシア) | ||
CHUSOVITINA O(ウズベキスタン) | ||
段違い | Kupets C(アメリカ) | |
Petrovschi I(ルーマニア) | ||
Ezhova L(ロシア) | ||
平均台 | Postell A(アメリカ) | |
Ban O(ルーマニア) | ||
Yarotska I(ウクライナ) | ||
ゆか | Gomez E(スペイン) | |
Van Der Leor V(オランダ) | ||
Sheehan S(アメリカ) |