第1区 |
第2区 |
第3区 |
第4区 |
第5区 |
第6区 |
第7区 |
第8区 |
14.6km |
13.2km |
9.5km |
14.0km |
11.6km |
12.3km |
11.9km |
19.7km |
1位 東洋大 05:13:04 |
服部 勇馬 |
服部 弾馬 |
口町 亮 |
櫻岡 駿 |
高橋 尚弥 |
野村 峻哉 |
堀 龍彦 |
上村 和生 |
43:11[1] |
01:20:45[1] |
01:47:43[1] |
02:28:44[1] |
03:02:38[2] |
03:38:46[1] |
04:13:56[1] |
05:13:04[1] |
●43:11(1) |
●37:34(1) |
●26:58(1) |
41:01(5) |
33:54(2) |
36:08(2) |
●35:10(1) |
59:08(4) |
2位 青山学院大 05:14:08 |
一色 恭志 |
小椋 裕介 |
田村 和希 |
久保田 和真 |
下田 裕太 |
渡邉 心 |
橋本 崚 |
神野 大地 |
43:11[2] |
01:21:20[3] |
01:48:19[2] |
02:28:52[2] |
03:02:38[1] |
03:38:56[2] |
04:14:23[2] |
05:14:08[2] |
43:11(2) |
38:09(5) |
26:59(2) |
●40:33(1) |
●33:46(1) |
36:18(4) |
35:27(3) |
59:45(8) |
3位 駒澤大 05:15:33 |
中谷 圭佑 |
工藤 有生 |
西山 雄介 |
其田 健也 |
下 史典 |
馬場 翔大 |
高本 真樹 |
大塚 祥平 |
43:19[4] |
01:21:11[2] |
01:49:03[3] |
02:30:03[4] |
03:05:02[4] |
03:40:41[4] |
04:16:54[4] |
05:15:33[3] |
43:19(4) |
37:52(2) |
27:52(10) |
41:00(4) |
34:59(8) |
●35:39(1) |
36:13(9) |
58:39(3) |
4位 早稲田大 05:15:36 |
中村 信一郎 |
平 和真 |
藤原 滋記 |
武田 凜太郎 |
光延 誠 |
井戸 浩貴 |
永山 博基 |
佐藤 淳 |
43:11[3] |
01:21:22[5] |
01:49:03[4] |
02:29:56[3] |
03:04:15[3] |
03:40:27[3] |
04:15:53[3] |
05:15:36[4] |
43:11(3) |
38:11(6) |
27:41(6) |
40:53(2) |
34:19(4) |
36:12(3) |
35:26(2) |
59:43(7) |
5位 東海大 05:17:42 |
川端 千都 |
石橋 安孝 |
湊谷 春紀 |
春日 千速 |
廣田 雄希 |
林 竜之介 |
國行 麗生 |
高木 登志夫 |
43:33[9] |
01:22:22[7] |
01:49:28[5] |
02:31:14[5] |
03:05:50[5] |
03:42:18[5] |
04:18:01[5] |
05:17:42[5] |
43:33(10) |
38:49(7) |
27:06(3) |
41:46(10) |
34:36(6) |
36:28(5) |
35:43(6) |
59:41(6) |
6位 明治大 05:17:51 |
坂口 裕之 |
木村 慎 |
田中 龍太 |
江頭 賢太郎 |
齋田 直輝 |
山田 稜 |
吉田 楓 |
籔下 響大 |
43:27[7] |
01:21:21[4] |
01:49:58[7] |
02:31:35[8] |
03:05:50[6] |
03:42:25[6] |
04:18:02[6] |
05:17:51[6] |
43:27(7) |
37:54(3) |
28:37(15) |
41:37(8) |
34:15(3) |
36:35(7) |
35:37(4) |
59:49(9) |
上位6校シード権獲得 |
7位 山梨学院大 05:17:56 |
市谷 龍太郎 |
佐藤 孝哉 |
田代 一馬 |
上田 健太 |
古賀 裕樹 |
前田 拓哉 |
河村 知樹 |
ニャイロ |
44:30[18] |
01:23:44[16] |
01:51:11[13] |
02:32:34[10] |
03:08:34[10] |
03:45:24[10] |
04:21:01[9] |
05:17:56[7] |
44:30(20) |
39:14(12) |
27:27(4) |
41:23(7) |
36:00(18) |
36:50(9) |
35:37(4) |
●56:55(1) |
8位 順天堂大 05:19:15 |
松枝 博輝 |
塩尻 和也 |
田中 孝貴 |
聞谷 賢人 |
稲田 翔威 |
森 湧暉 |
西澤 卓弥 |
栃木 渡 |
43:37[11] |
01:21:42[6] |
01:49:32[6] |
02:31:40[9] |
03:06:08[7] |
03:42:37[7] |
04:18:23[7] |
05:19:15[8] |
43:37(12) |
38:05(4) |
27:50(9) |
42:08(13) |
34:28(5) |
36:29(6) |
35:46(8) |
01:00:52(11) |
9位 中央学院大 05:19:22 |
潰滝 大記 |
樋口 陸 |
海老澤 剛 |
塩谷 桂大 |
村上 優輝 |
新井 翔理 |
森田 智哉 |
大森 澪 |
43:43[12] |
01:22:46[9] |
01:50:28[9] |
02:31:22[6] |
03:06:38[8] |
03:43:14[8] |
04:19:42[8] |
05:19:22[9] |
43:43(13) |
39:03(9) |
27:42(7) |
40:54(3) |
35:16(12) |
36:36(8) |
36:28(10) |
59:40(5) |
10位 日本大 05:19:26 |
荻野 眞乃介 |
木津 晶夫 |
加藤 拓海 |
石川 颯真 |
山崎 一輝 |
高野 千尋 |
岡野 佑輝 |
キトニー |
43:26[6] |
01:22:40[8] |
01:50:20[8] |
02:31:33[7] |
03:06:47[9] |
03:43:53[9] |
04:21:25[10] |
05:19:26[10] |
43:26(6) |
39:14(12) |
27:40(5) |
41:13(6) |
35:14(10) |
37:06(12) |
37:32(20) |
58:01(2) |
11位 京都産業大 05:22:21 |
中西 健 |
上門 大祐 |
中井 脩人 |
大貫 陽嵩 |
田中 悠介 |
元木 駿介 |
奥村 杏平 |
寺西 雅俊 |
44:13[16] |
01:23:22[13] |
01:51:10[10] |
02:33:28[12] |
03:08:49[12] |
03:45:45[11] |
04:22:27[12] |
05:22:21[11] |
44:13(17) |
39:09(10) |
27:48(8) |
42:18(15) |
35:21(13) |
36:56(10) |
36:42(12) |
59:54(10) |
12位 日本体育大 05:23:47 |
小松 巧弥 |
富安 央 |
吉田 亮壱 |
小町 昌矢 |
室伏 穂高 |
辻野 恭哉 |
小野木 俊 |
奥野 翔弥 |
43:57[14] |
01:23:10[11] |
01:51:11[12] |
02:34:21[15] |
03:09:36[15] |
03:46:34[14] |
04:22:17[11] |
05:23:47[12] |
43:57(15) |
39:13(11) |
28:01(11) |
43:10(16) |
35:15(11) |
36:58(11) |
35:43(6) |
01:01:30(15) |
13位 神奈川大 05:24:30 |
鈴木 健吾 |
山藤 篤司 |
永信 明人 |
西山 凌平 |
多和田 涼介 |
渡邉 慎也 |
松浦 大志 |
我那覇 和真 |
43:28[8] |
01:22:59[10] |
01:51:10[11] |
02:32:52[11] |
03:08:52[13] |
03:46:04[12] |
04:23:07[13] |
05:24:30[13] |
43:28(8) |
39:31(14) |
28:11(13) |
41:42(9) |
36:00(18) |
37:12(13) |
37:03(15) |
01:01:23(14) |
14位 帝京大 05:24:33 |
高橋 裕太 |
君島 亮太 |
竹下 凱 |
畔上 和弥 |
堤 悠生 |
瀬戸口 文弥 |
大塚 瑞季 |
山崎 渉 |
43:20[5] |
01:23:43[15] |
01:51:47[14] |
02:33:53[13] |
03:08:47[11] |
03:46:15[13] |
04:23:23[14] |
05:24:33[14] |
43:20(5) |
40:23(22) |
28:04(12) |
42:06(12) |
34:54(7) |
37:28(15) |
37:08(17) |
01:01:10(13) |
15位 国学院大 05:24:37 |
細森 大輔 |
向 晃平 |
江島 崚太 |
稲毛 悠太 |
吾妻 佑起 |
國澤 優志 |
内田 健太 |
瀬川 大貴 |
43:56[13] |
01:23:27[14] |
01:51:52[15] |
02:34:03[14] |
03:09:25[14] |
03:47:04[15] |
04:23:35[15] |
05:24:37[15] |
43:56(14) |
39:31(14) |
28:25(14) |
42:11(14) |
35:22(14) |
37:39(16) |
36:31(11) |
01:01:02(12) |
16位 関西学院大 05:28:21 |
野中 優志 |
藤原 直樹 |
乾 拓馬 |
本藤 光 |
坂東 剛 |
田村 航大 |
新宮 洋幸 |
川口 貴大 |
43:59[15] |
01:23:55[17] |
01:52:50[17] |
02:36:11[16] |
03:11:43[16] |
03:49:03[16] |
04:25:51[16] |
05:28:21[16] |
43:59(16) |
39:56(18) |
28:55(19) |
43:21(18) |
35:32(15) |
37:20(14) |
36:48(14) |
01:02:30(19) |
17位 立命館大 05:28:44 |
濱野 秀 |
桝本 剛史 |
山本 大志 |
中野内 直人 |
村武 慎平 |
片渕 恵太 |
源 康介 |
土井 政人 |
44:27[17] |
01:24:32[18] |
01:53:25[18] |
02:36:38[17] |
03:12:20[17] |
03:50:15[17] |
04:27:01[17] |
05:28:44[17] |
44:27(19) |
40:05(19) |
28:53(18) |
43:13(17) |
35:42(16) |
37:55(17) |
36:46(13) |
01:01:43(16) |
18位 大東文化大 05:30:07 |
原 法利 |
北村 一摩 |
下尾 一真 |
森橋 完介 |
鴇澤 駿介 |
中野 光 |
大久保 陸人 |
山本 翔馬 |
47:47[25] |
01:27:34[21] |
01:56:12[21] |
02:38:06[19] |
03:13:19[18] |
03:51:16[18] |
04:28:23[18] |
05:30:07[18] |
47:47(27) |
39:47(17) |
28:38(16) |
41:54(11) |
35:13(9) |
37:57(18) |
37:07(16) |
01:01:44(17) |
19位 関西大 05:34:38 |
米澤 玲 |
菊池 航平 |
下藪 智史 |
稲垣 諒 |
北井 智大 |
松本 道義 |
川中 健太 |
岡崎 竜也 |
44:42[19] |
01:25:48[19] |
01:54:52[19] |
02:38:27[20] |
03:14:49[19] |
03:53:45[19] |
04:31:26[20] |
05:34:38[19] |
44:42(21) |
41:06(24) |
29:04(21) |
43:35(19) |
36:22(21) |
38:56(21) |
37:41(22) |
01:03:12(22) |
20位 岐阜経済大 05:34:42 |
安田 翔一 |
大垣 皓暉 |
上野 立貴 |
長崎 将志 |
小藤 友裕 |
島袋 匠 |
平松 翔太 |
長尾 亮汰 |
46:20[20] |
01:26:31[20] |
01:55:31[20] |
02:39:08[21] |
03:15:07[21] |
03:53:55[20] |
04:31:11[19] |
05:34:42[20] |
46:20(22) |
40:11(21) |
29:00(20) |
43:37(20) |
35:59(17) |
38:48(20) |
37:16(18) |
01:03:31(24) |
21位 第一工業大 05:37:30 |
カリウキ |
高田 真樹 |
宮國 拓斗 |
吉岡 紀元 |
三牧 真也 |
永田 一馬 |
増元 祐一郎 |
羽田 優基 |
43:36[10] |
01:23:12[12] |
01:51:57[16] |
02:36:47[18] |
03:14:53[20] |
03:54:08[21] |
04:33:05[21] |
05:37:30[21] |
43:36(11) |
39:36(16) |
28:45(17) |
44:50(25) |
38:06(26) |
39:15(23) |
38:57(26) |
01:04:25(25) |
22位 広島経済大 05:38:08 |
土居森 諒 |
大下 浩平 |
古谷 龍斗 |
藤原 舜 |
大島 拓也 |
大沼 優 |
山本 啓輔 |
堀尾 和弥 |
46:20[21] |
01:27:47[22] |
01:57:19[22] |
02:41:19[22] |
03:18:18[22] |
03:57:53[22] |
04:35:33[22] |
05:38:08[22] |
46:20(23) |
41:27(25) |
29:32(24) |
44:00(22) |
36:59(23) |
39:35(25) |
37:40(21) |
01:02:35(20) |
23位 信州大 05:39:38 |
坂野 圭史 |
五十嵐 大義 |
河合 崇成 |
吉川 昇吾 |
宮澤 留以 |
田中 大輝 |
久保井 廉 |
岡野 耕大 |
46:54[23] |
01:27:55[23] |
01:58:17[23] |
02:42:00[23] |
03:19:01[23] |
03:58:21[23] |
04:36:48[23] |
05:39:38[23] |
46:54(25) |
41:01(23) |
30:22(25) |
43:43(21) |
37:01(24) |
39:20(24) |
38:27(24) |
01:02:50(21) |
24位 東北大 05:45:46 |
出口 武志 |
本間 涼介 |
田中 直樹 |
古澤 哲平 |
藤澤 萌人 |
笠間 淳平 |
齋藤 寛峻 |
高橋 佳希 |
47:01[24] |
01:29:39[25] |
02:00:10[25] |
02:44:58[24] |
03:22:02[24] |
04:01:57[24] |
04:40:25[24] |
05:45:46[24] |
47:01(26) |
42:38(27) |
30:31(26) |
44:48(24) |
37:04(25) |
39:55(26) |
38:28(25) |
01:05:21(26) |
25位 札幌学院大 05:56:42 |
進藤 龍太 |
舛澤 凌 |
佐賀 悠希 |
山川 莞介 |
奈良 府哉 |
谷口 創大 |
齊藤 涼太 |
橋場 赴太 |
46:34[22] |
01:28:23[24] |
01:59:02[24] |
02:46:16[25] |
03:24:57[25] |
04:04:59[25] |
04:48:47[25] |
05:56:42[25] |
46:34(24) |
41:49(26) |
30:39(27) |
47:14(26) |
38:41(27) |
40:02(27) |
43:48(27) |
01:07:55(27) |
全日本大学選抜 05:31:41 |
平井 健太郎 |
徳永 照 |
古舘 優 |
斉藤 秀斗 |
北村 宙夢 |
藤井 圭太 |
本間 寿也 |
武藤 健太 |
43:32 |
01:22:27 |
01:51:50 |
02:35:54 |
03:12:15 |
03:51:16 |
04:29:41 |
05:31:41 |
43:32(9) |
38:55(8) |
29:23(23) |
44:04(23) |
36:21(20) |
39:01(22) |
38:25(23) |
01:02:00(18) |
東海学連選抜 05:36:43 |
中西 玄気 |
細澤 幸輝 |
芦崎 陽介 |
高柳 佳怜 |
唐澤 研太 |
吉田 新規 |
鈴木 紀公 |
田中 雄也 |
44:24 |
01:24:31 |
01:53:41 |
02:41:19 |
03:17:45 |
03:55:54 |
04:33:22 |
05:36:43 |
44:24(18) |
40:07(20) |
29:10(22) |
47:38(27) |
36:26(22) |
38:09(19) |
37:28(19) |
01:03:21(23) |
|
●=区間賞 ◎=区間新記録 上段=通算成績 下段=区間成績
上位6校はシード権獲得